C groep ICL Landau Jeugdschaaktoernooi - - Group 1
Ranking after Round 7 - 21-1-2012 - Ranking.
Pos Name Score Bhlz SBgr B Team
1 Quinten Ramacker 6,0 31,0 25,50 1 DDT/Landau
2 Lotte Demey 5,5 32,0 23,50 1 De Drie Torens
3 Danilo Bolleman 5,5 28,0 22,00 -1 Landau/DDT
4 Bas de Feijter 5,0 26,5 15,00 -1 Landau/DDT
5 Lydia Dubbeldam 5,0 24,5 13,00 -1 Landau/DDT
6 Nathaniël Faybish 4,0 30,0 13,00 1 Anderlecht
7 Emily Timmerman 4,0 23,0 8,50 -1 Goes
8 Jeroen Langie 3,5 22,5 6,75 -1 De Drie Torens
9 Jasper Versluijs 3,5 17,5 6,75 1 Landau
10 Machiel Lindhout 3,0 31,5 11,50 -1 Denk en Zet
11 Paul van de Breevaart 3,0 24,5 8,50 1 Denk en Zet
12 Robert Lindhout 3,0 24,0 7,00 -1 Denk en Zet
13 Amir Jalalijam 3,0 23,5 8,50 1 De Drie Torens
14 Sander Rietveld 3,0 21,5 4,00 1 Landau
15 Job Lindeboom 2,0 22,5 2,00 -1 Landau
16 Daniël Tacq 2,0 20,5 3,50 -1 Landau
17 Yuri Copal 2,0 18,0 2,00 1 Goes
18 Sander Andriesse 0,0 20,0 0,00 1 Denk en Zet
C groep ICL Landau Jeugdschaaktoernooi - - Group 1
Games in Round 1 - 21-1-2012.
1 Quinten Ramacker - Sander Rietveld 1-0
2 Job Lindeboom - Lydia Dubbeldam 0-1
3 Bas de Feijter - Yuri Copal 1-0
4 Jeroen Langie - Lotte Demey 0-1
5 Danilo Bolleman - Machiel Lindhout 0-1
6 Robert Lindhout - Nathaniël Faybish 0-1
7 Amir Jalalijam - Paul van de Breevaart 0-1
8 Sander Andriesse - Daniël Tacq 0-1
9 Jasper Versluijs - Emily Timmerman 0-1
Games in Round 2 - 21-1-2012.
1 Nathaniël Faybish - Quinten Ramacker 0-1
2 Lydia Dubbeldam - Daniël Tacq 1-0
3 Machiel Lindhout - Bas de Feijter 0-1
4 Lotte Demey - Paul van de Breevaart 1-0
5 Emily Timmerman - Danilo Bolleman 0-1
6 Yuri Copal - Amir Jalalijam 0-1
7 Jeroen Langie - Jasper Versluijs ½-½
8 Sander Rietveld - Robert Lindhout 0-1
9 Sander Andriesse - Job Lindeboom 0-1
Games in Round 3 - 21-1-2012.
1 Quinten Ramacker - Bas de Feijter 1-0
2 Lotte Demey - Lydia Dubbeldam 1-0
3 Danilo Bolleman - Job Lindeboom 1-0
4 Machiel Lindhout - Nathaniël Faybish 0-1
5 Amir Jalalijam - Robert Lindhout 1-0
6 Daniël Tacq - Emily Timmerman 0-1
7 Paul van de Breevaart - Jasper Versluijs 0-1
8 Sander Rietveld - Jeroen Langie 0-1
9 Yuri Copal - Sander Andriesse 1-0
Games in Round 4 - 21-1-2012.
1 Quinten Ramacker - Lotte Demey ½-½
2 Lydia Dubbeldam - Amir Jalalijam 1-0
3 Bas de Feijter - Emily Timmerman 1-0
4 Nathaniël Faybish - Danilo Bolleman 0-1
5 Jasper Versluijs - Daniël Tacq 0-1
6 Job Lindeboom - Jeroen Langie 0-1
7 Robert Lindhout - Yuri Copal 1-0
8 Paul van de Breevaart - Machiel Lindhout 0-1
9 Sander Andriesse - Sander Rietveld 0-1
Games in Round 5 - 21-1-2012.
1 Lydia Dubbeldam - Quinten Ramacker 0-1
2 Lotte Demey - Bas de Feijter 1-0
3 Jeroen Langie - Danilo Bolleman 0-1
4 Emily Timmerman - Nathaniël Faybish 0-1
5 Amir Jalalijam - Machiel Lindhout 0-1
6 Daniël Tacq - Robert Lindhout 0-1
7 Jasper Versluijs - Sander Andriesse 1-0
8 Sander Rietveld - Yuri Copal 1-0
9 Job Lindeboom - Paul van de Breevaart 0-1
Games in Round 6 - 21-1-2012.
1 Danilo Bolleman - Quinten Ramacker ½-½
2 Nathaniël Faybish - Lotte Demey 0-1
3 Machiel Lindhout - Lydia Dubbeldam 0-1
4 Bas de Feijter - Robert Lindhout 1-0
5 Amir Jalalijam - Jasper Versluijs 1-0
6 Paul van de Breevaart - Jeroen Langie 1-0
7 Daniël Tacq - Sander Rietveld 0-1
8 Emily Timmerman - Sander Andriesse 1-0
9 Yuri Copal - Job Lindeboom 0-1
Games in Round 7 - 21-1-2012.
1 Lotte Demey - Danilo Bolleman 0-1
2 Quinten Ramacker - Machiel Lindhout 1-0
3 Robert Lindhout - Lydia Dubbeldam 0-1
4 Sander Rietveld - Bas de Feijter 0-1
5 Nathaniël Faybish - Amir Jalalijam 1-0
6 Paul van de Breevaart - Emily Timmerman 0-1
7 Jasper Versluijs - Job Lindeboom 1-0
8 Sander Andriesse - Jeroen Langie 0-1
9 Yuri Copal - Daniël Tacq 1-0